LOGOElChott2020OrginalXXL

RALLY - MAGAZINE 2020

March 28 - April 5, 2021


 

31/12/2020


For more information click on race number

001

Organizer and race director

Jörg Schumann

Cornelia Schumann

  

 

Pajero V20

 

002

Chief of check- point teams

Reiner Burrichter

Lutz Fricke

 

 

Pajero V80

 

003

check-point team

Heiko Weber

Iris Weber

 

 

Navara D22

 

006

check-point team

Wolfgang Adam

Gina Heidemann

 

 

LandCruiser J9

 

008

check-point team

Robin Seefried

Patric Clairquin

 

 

LandCruiser

 

016

EXPLONA        base station

Piotr Paluszkiewicz

Anna Paluszkiewicz

 

 

Amarok

 

022

Sweeper Truck

Karsten Rieboldt

Sonja Martina Sternberg

 

 

M170 D12A

 

033

MTB Medica medical rescue

Judyta Moskala

Michał Junak

 

 

LandCruiser

 

12

 

Roman Krejčí

 

 

 

 

Rally 450

 

13

Jantar Team DAKAR

Rudolf Lhotsky

 

 

 

 

Rally 450

 

24

Malsch

Rüdiger Malsch

 

 

 

 

EXC-F 350

 

25

 

Dirk Willemen

 

 

 

 

FE 450

 

31

Cercasov

Michael Cercasov

 

 

 

 

LC4

 

32

 

Marcel Wälti

 

 

 

 

FE 501

 

33

Brabec Team Racing

Jan Brabec

 

 

 

 

FE 450 Rally

 

34

Slovnaft Rally Team

Erik Vlčák

 

 

 

 

450 Rally

 

35

Slovnaft Rally Team

Štefan Svitko

 

 

 

 

Rally 450

 

104

Buggyra Zero Mileage Racing

Josef Machaček

Tomas Enge

 

 

Maverick X3 RXS

 

109

Xtreme Plus

Michele Antonio Cinotto

Maurizio Dominella

 

 

RZR Turbo

 

110

Xtreme Plus

Ferdinando Brachetti Peretti

Rafael Tornabell Cordoba

 

 

RZR Turbo

 

111

Xtreme Plus

Graham Knight

David Watson

 

 

RZR Turbo

 

202

Bergers Liebling

Sebastian Barzick

André Skazel

 

 

NIVA 1.7

 

203

 

Hubert Platz

Werner Korrodi

 

 

280 GE

 

307

Tunisian Rally Team

Hend Chaouch

...

 

 

LandCruiser

 

310

Xtreme Plus

Marco Piana

David Giovanetti

 

 

LandCruiser

 

420

Dreamdakar

Ali Gharib

HC Maurer

 

 

Defender

 

607

Big Shock Racing

Martin Macík jun.

František Tomášek

David Švanda

Powerstar

 

702

 

Uwe Richter

Angela Richter

 

 

ML 63 AMG

 

703

 

Mario Scherf

Cornelia Scherf

 

 

Grand Cherokee

 

751

Team Havelland

Peter Mühmel

Kornelia Schütt

 

 

Pajero V80

 

752

roherabe

Peter Rohe

Carola Rabe

 

 

LandCruiser J10

 

753

Team Havelland

Roland Schulz

Simone Schulz

 

 

LandCruiser J12

 

754

Team Havelland

Steffan Haupt

Jürgen Penk

 

 

Pathfinder R51

 

755

Team Havelland

Steffen Marganus

Ulrike Marganus

 

 

Wrangler JKU

 

756

Team Raith

Rene Raith

Hans Raith

 

 

Pajero V60

 

758

Team Havelland

Uli Müller

 

 

 

 

LandCruiser HZJ78

 

759

 

Bernd Lehnig

Katrin Wustmann

Anton+Felizitas Wustmann

KAT

 

801

Xtreme Plus

Gilles Josserand

Sylvain Patriarca

Quentin Frederic

KRTAX

 

802

Xtreme Plus

Paco Fernandez

Francis Paccaud

Christophe Chavot

 

 

803

Xtreme Plus

Ana Laura Figueroa

Alexis Bourcet

Luigi Piana

F 150

 

804

Dreamdakar

Christian Windfeder

Corinna Windfeder

 

 

RAM 150

 

805

Buggyra Zero Mileage Racing

Martin Uher

Michal Rejchrt

Tomaš Jurenka

Sprinter

 

806

Brabec Team Racing

Libor Brabec

Nikola Hanikova

 

 

Sprinter

 

807

Big Shock Racing

Martin Macík

František Junek

 

 

TGS

 

808

Big Shock Racing

Michal Vítovec

Adam Horzenberger

Jan Kořán

HiLux

 

809

Big Shock Racing

Jiří Čáp

Michal Votruba

 

 

LandCruiser

 

810

Slovnaft Rally Team

Michaela Lampertova

Roman Lampert

Veronika Helmichová

Crafter

 

902

Leader DC

Rainer Seefried

Sabine Seefried

 

 

LandCruiser HZJ80

 

971

Transportation Service

Oskar Neuffer

Jamel Debabi

Ursula Sedlmeier

1213 A