RALLY - MAGAZINE 2018


19/08/2018


For more information click on race number

001

Organizer and race director

Jörg Schumann

Cornelia Schumann

 

 

Pajero V20

 

002

Leader check point teams

Reiner Burrichter

Lutz Fricke

 

 

Pajero V20

 

003

check point team

Heiko Weber

Iris Weber

 

 

GAZelle

 

005

check point team

Heinz de Buhr

Marco Böttcher

 

 

Pajero V60

 

010

Timekeeping / evaluation

Kai Bräutigam

Grit Bräutigam

 

 

Amarok

 

022

sweeper truck

Karsten Rieboldt

...

 

 

M170 D12A

 

032

Emergency Team

Dr. Ellen Geiger

Julius Geiger

 

 

Defender

 

14

BIG SHOCK RACING

Jan Brabec

 

 

 

 

FE 450

 

15

Team KORRODI

Werner Korrodi

 

 

 

 

690 Quest

 

16

Team MALSCH

Rüdiger Malsch

 

 

 

 

LC4 640 Adventure R

 

17

Team SIEGRIST

Christoph Siegrist

 

 

 

 

690 Quest

 

18

MOTO-FINK

Reiner Fink

 

 

 

 

FE 350

 

19

Team CLMT

Christoph Lüders

 

 

 

 

WR 250R

 

22

IVAR RACING TEAM

Jan Veselý

 

 

 

 

450

 

23

CONTIGER Rally Team

Günter Schmutz

 

 

 

 

450 Rallye Replica

 

24

CONTIGER Rally Team

Christian Horwath

 

 

 

 

450 Rallye

 

25

INDIGO RACING

Gabriela Novotná

 

 

 

 

FE 450

 

201

NIVA-WIKI

Sebastian Barzick

Andrea Marke

 

 

Niva

 

301

Team DAHM

Eduard Dahm

 

 

 

 

Defender 110

 

302

Team KLIEBISCH

Mark Kliebisch

Alexander Rödiger

 

 

LandCruicer 90

 

312

ANDIRI

Andreas Richter

Iris Richter

 

 

Pajero V60

 

601

BIG SHOCK RACING

Martin Macík jun.

František Tomášek

Michal Mrkva

111.154

 

605

Tatra Buggyra Racing

Martin Kolomý

Jiøí Stross

Jan Tomanek

815 4x4

 

606

Tatra Buggyra Racing

Martin Šoltys

TomᚠŠikola

David Schovanek

Phoenix

 

701

DAKTEC

Matthias Tlusteck

Andrea Tlusteck

 

 

LandCruiser L12

 

702

Uschi & Maren

Ursula Sedlmeier

Maren Fischer

 

 

PS 10

 

703

Team Frühauf/Pilz

Thomas Frühauf

Silke Pilz

 

 

LandCruiser HZJ80

 

704

DAKTEC

Matthias Krüger

Bettina Staufenbiel

 

 

Navara

 

705

DAKTEC

Joerg Broich

Alicia Staufenbiel

 

 

Patrol GR

 

751

DIE WÜSTLINGE

Gerd Philippi

Bernd Schott

 

 

Defender 90

 

752

DIE WÜSTLINGE

Eberhard Vogt

Andreas Dutka

 

 

Defender 90

 

753

DIE WÜSTLINGE

Eva Marie Stein

Hans-Werner Stein

 

 

Defender

 

801

Team KORRODI

Roberto Crimi

 

 

 

 

Dakota

 

802

BIG SHOCK RACING

Martin Macík sen.

LukᚠKalanka

František Skula

TGS 26.460

 

803

BIG SHOCK RACING

Libor Brabec

Jan Plojhar

 

 

Sprinter 4x4

 

804

MOTO-FINK

Andreas Gilgert

Norbert Stadler

 

 

T5

 

805

Tatra Buggyra Racing

Zdenìk Zbranek

Jiri Sury

Ivan Hasek

815 6x6

 

902

Leader DC

Rainer Seefried

Sabine Seefried

 

 

LandCruiser HZJ80

 

921

Desert Soul

Tilen Gabrovšek

Anže Colja

 

 

110-17

 

971

Transportation Team

Oskar Neuffer

Jamel Debabi

 

 

Mercedes 1213A

 

991

photo team

Wolfgang Adam

Kerstin Schatz

 

 

Pajero V20